App Store Google Play Instagram Facebook
+56 9 34877168

Contacto

NOMBRE COMPLETO:
DIRECCIÓN E-MAIL:
TELÉFONO:
COMENTARIO:

Ubicacion

Información Contacto


PadelBreak
Teléfono: +56 9 34877168
padelbreakuandes@gmail.com
Monseñor Álvaro del Portillo 12455
Santiago ()


Galería de Fotos

slider1.jpg
slider2.jpg
«  1  » 

Slider Fotos

Slider Fotos 2

Canal Youtube

No hay registros.
«   » 

Ranking

<div style="color:white;padding-top:10px;font-weight:bold;width:50px;height:50px;background-color:#6A09BA;font-size:14pt;text-align:center;vertical-align:middle">SS</div>
1 - Sofia Schwerter Betancour
Nivel:
<div style="color:white;padding-top:10px;font-weight:bold;width:50px;height:50px;background-color:#C2DC68;font-size:14pt;text-align:center;vertical-align:middle">NR</div>
2 - Nils Roman Barras
Nivel:
<div style="color:white;padding-top:10px;font-weight:bold;width:50px;height:50px;background-color:#ABCDD4;font-size:14pt;text-align:center;vertical-align:middle">IF</div>
2 - Isidora Fuentes Núñez
Nivel:
<div style="color:white;padding-top:10px;font-weight:bold;width:50px;height:50px;background-color:#E5DD92;font-size:14pt;text-align:center;vertical-align:middle">MP</div>
3 - Matias Peña Muñoz
Nivel:
Ver más

Descargas

No hay registros

Campeonato

DATOS

- Fecha inicio: - Fecha fin:
Preinscribirse Ver inscritos

INFORMACIÓN

Curso/Escuela

DATOS

Descripción
- Fecha Inicio - Fecha Fin

INFORMACIÓN

Últimos registrados

FI
Felipe Infante Larraín
VZ
Vicente Zuñiga Arteaga
VA
vicente altamirano pinto
RA
Rodrigo Abarca Zemelman
MM
Martin Merani Echeverria
DG
Domingo Gonzalez Guillard
JM
José Manuel Contreras Tellechea
JI
Juan Ignacio Brito Munita
FB
Fernando Biskupovic Hargous
AM
Alejandro Madrid Lopez
SB
Sebastian Barrientos Apablaza
VA
Verónica Andrade Ruiz
TC
Tomás Correa Luarte
FU
Francisco Urroz Richter
FL
Franco Lavagnino Esparza
SS
Sofía Sainz García
VL
Vicente Lopez Pacheco
FB
Felipe Bruna Tapia
MS
Macarena Sarra Couso
RT
Raimundo Treknais Rojas
EV
Esteban Viveros Silva
JM
José Manuel Silva Echeverria
SA
Santiago Aguilera Medina
RJ
Raimundo Jose Loaiza Zurich
TS
Tomás Salamé Portales
AE
Andrés Enriquez Rojas
CL
Cristóbal Luco Torres
JM
Jose Maria Corominas Villar
AW
Alexander Wernicke Gozo
AC
Alejandro Cáceres Kunzmann
DA
Diego Arancibia Maturana
KB
Kevin Bravo Cayuqueo
IO
Ignacio Otero Nelson
SS
sebastian Sufan Neira
SB
Sebastian Badani Fernandez
FM
Felipe Muñoz Gattas
JT
José Tomás Toro Correa
SC
Sergio Cardoza Rivas
CF
Cristian Farias Araya
PP
Pedro Pablo de Val Pardo
PM
Pablo Margozzini Delorenzo
FD
Francisca Dutilh Margozzini
RA
Rafael Alamo Manzur
IC
Ignacio Cabezón Papic
AP
Alfonso Pantoja Gallego
GM
Gustavo Molina beheran
MA
Manuel Alvarez Lobos
SD
Sergio De la fuente Larrain
PZ
Pedro Zegers Vial
SD
Sven Diethelm Rudloff
JP
Juan Pablo Anwandter Gibson
MW
Martin Weldt Melo
VC
Vicente Carreño Villagrán
RB
Rodrigo bafalluy Salinas
BG
Benjamin Guiloff Scarneo
BA
Benjamin Alzerreca Albornoz
RW
raimundo weinberger konow
AE
Antonia Entrala Caruso
JB
Jorge Ballerino Dal pozzo
FJ
Fernanda Jaramillo Galdames
HM
hans malonnek bianchi
FN
Franco nicolas Montalva Lagos
MH
Matias Holmes Lanas
AU
Antonia Urbina Siles
JT
José Tomás Lagos Dominguez
TR
Tomas Reyes Rodriguez
EF
Exequiel Figueroa Illanes
PP
Paulo Prouza Cruzat
SS
Sebastian Schlotfeldt Vera
HD
Hugo Demandes Fuentes
LG
Lucas Guzmán Pizarro
TH
Tomas Haase Valdivieso
IS
Ignacio Silva Román
CG
Cristobal Gumucio Irarrazaval
CC
Cristian Carreño Nuñez
DG
Diego Guzman Iduya
JT
Juan Tercero Estrada Garrido
JD
José Domingo Widow Pecchenino
JS
Jhonny Sandoval Niño
JB
Jorge Barrera Barrera
MG
Maca Gonzalez Johannes
MT
María Trinidad Galaz Gil
JQ
Javier Quezada Villegas
CV
Cristian Van Rysselberghe Herrera
NR
Nicolás Reyes Donoso
ND
Nicolas Duhart Diaz
JI
jose ignacio piffaut urzua
VP
Valentina Pérez Guazzini
CB
Cristobal Benavides Ordóñez
PT
Patricio Tobar Navarro
BI
Bernardita Infante Arteaga
JA
Juan Alcalde Gueneau de Mussy
FD
Felipe De Pablo Jerez
EE
Elisa Echeverria Gaete
BM
benito mendez gallardo
DF
Diego Fuentes Montenegro
MP
María Paz de la Piedra Bustamante
PV
Pedro Vicuña Sutil
JC
jaime contreras rojas
VP
Vittorio Perazzo Vicuña
TJ
Tomas Jauregui Jauregui
MI
Matias Izcue Valdes
KP
Kevin Pabst Mitrovic
JA
Josefa Anselmo Paredes
CW
Catalina Weldt Melo
VV
Vicente Vial Paul
JS
Jorge Senzacqua Paul
JL
José Lobos Díaz
BT
Bruno Trujillo Coloma
SS
Sebastián Sirhan Adana
LM
Lukas Mayenberger Christiansen
CH
Constanza Haussmann Guzmán
GS
Gabriel Silva Page
SL
Santiago Lira Mimica
MM
Maria Magdalena Llona Fernandez
CA
Cristian Allende Labbe
AW
Agustin Widow Pecchenino
ME
María Eugenia Ovalle Ballacey
SE
Sebastián Eyzaguirre Contardo
NV
Nicolás Von Jentschyk Rojas
GG
Guillermo Gil Lopez
MH
Max Harambour Oliva
AP
Agustin Perez weihrauch
CE
Cristobal Eggers De Juan
GA
Gonzalo Aguilar Orellana
FT
Florencia Troncoso Salas
PG
Pablo Gallardo Woldarsky
ML
Maria Luisa Claro Valdes
SQ
Sebastian Quijano Vallejos
PB
Patricio Bordachar Goycoolea
AD
Adolfo Dosal Almendares
MT
María Trinidad Solano García tejera
DM
Diego Miñano Ragga
BM
Beatriz Maggi Schuffeneger
IA
ignacio alfero castro
MF
Martin Flores Fernandez-Davila
NA
Noemí Abusleme Bascur
VD
Vicente De la Carrera Vizcaya
NT
Nicolas Trujillo Salinas
CM
Carlos Mujica Reyes
PG
Pablo Gabler Carvajal
SB
Santiago Barros Vial
SP
sebastian paul ossandon
FG
Francisca Guzmán Urzúa
PS
Piero Simonetti Pereira
JT
José Tomás Mayo González
PP
Pedro Pablo Rivas Navarrete
AI
Adolfo Irigoyen Gomez
MS
Martín Simonetti Galleguillos
IZ
iñaki zuleta carrasco
JP
Jorge Pefaur Paez
PM
PAOLA MARZOLO MELLA
MS
Martin Schwember Reinhardt
FG
Felipe Gallardo Campos
JM
Javier Madrigal Barros
MP
maria paz hinojosa vilches
JU
Jorge Urrutia Toledo
IR
Ignacio Riesco Larenas
MG
Martin Guiñez Valero
FC
Felipe Cifuentes Moreno
CC
Carolina Cortés Ortiz
MJ
María Josefina Larraín Barthel
MU
matias ugarte zuaznabar
TG
Tabatha Gonzalez Jimenez
CC
Carlos Cicchetti Dominguez
FT
Franco Toselli Albornoz
DN
Dominga Naveillan Rio
AG
Antonia Griffin Cuadra
MJ
MARÍA JESÚS Álamos Doren
MV
Massimiliano Valdatta Gomez
BS
Benjamin Salgado Tapia
JQ
Javier Quintana Montellano
AG
Alvaro Godoy Bernardin
JP
José Pedro Montes Arraztoa
JL
Joaquin Lavin Izquierdo
NB
Nicolas Bofill Brito
RE
Raimundo Edwards Campino
AR
Armin Reinike Guerra
PM
Paula munoz de la vega
CI
Cristóbal Izquierdo Ossandon
JA
Julian Alvarez Del Rio
PE
pedro etcheverry maiocchi
AJ
Antonia Jadue Fajre
DA
Diego Arraztoa Salinas
SA
sebastián apara reineking
MS
Marcos Silva Fisher
RS
Rodolfo Schneider Oltra
IA
Ignacio Alberto Larrain Lihn
MC
Manuel Carvallo Arrau
SM
Sebastian Massardo Lavanderos
EI
emilio infante montes
JM
Jorge Madriaga Carvajal
EB
Eugenio Besa Browne
JD
Javier Dominguez De U
PA
Pedro Aguirre Gonzalez
NG
Nicolas Gonzalez Rojas
AO
Andres Ossa Monge
MP
Matias Pinto Godoy
CT
Carmen Tocornal Laso
NL
Nicolás La Fuente Reyes
PF
Piedad Feliú Pérez
CR
clemente ruiz-tagle matus
JJ
Josefa Jacobsthal Belmar
FU
Francisca Ureta Maximo
CS
Constanza Sommerhoff Croquevielle
JM
Javiera Mijac Lausic
FS
Francisca Soto Misseroni
FH
Felipe Hanckes Mayo
PB
Pedro Bihan Velasco
SP
Sebastian Puga Blamey
FN
Fernando Narea Serey
CF
Catalina Fernandez Mac Iver
JP
Juan Pablo Marin Concha
AB
agustin brant Palma
AV
Andrés Vial Cifuentes
AV
Arturo Valdés della Maggiora
PB
piedad bull Muñoz
CB
Catalina Belen Sanchez Cortes
JD
Josefina de Pablo Schulz
BQ
Benjamin Quintana Ventura
JI
José Ignacio Zamora Auger
TS
TOMAS Schneider lira
KC
Kilian Cooreman Magnus
SA
Sebastian Achondo de Solminihac
CP
Cristian Perez Prado
BD
beatriz De castro Castillo
CE
Clemente Ebner Rodriguez
JS
Joaquin Sepulveda Cartes
FJ
Francisco Javier Tagle Eslava
ML
Maria Leon Vigneaux
JC
Juan Carlos Poblete Segú
GO
Gonzalo Olivares Miranda
SR
Sergio Ramirez Escobar
RN
Raúl Nazar Jofre
MP
Max Posselt Figueroa